Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Guruvayoor Municipality Pro No 425 2023 24 Maintenance Of Chembalakulam Road In Ward 33
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Guruvayoor Municipality Pro No 425 2023 24 Maintenance Of Chembalakulam Road In Ward 33
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_677723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Etdr 25/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4393 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GURUVAYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053891 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no.91/24-guruvayoor municipality 2022-23 renovation of chittada road in ward 21
Annual plan-pro no.91/24-guruvayoor municipality 2022-23 renovation of chittada road in ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality kochupuraykkal karottu road maintenance in ward-33-pro no. 481/24 -general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d kochupuraykkal karottu road maintenance in&#x0d ward-33-pro no. 481/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no - 103/2023-24 edasseryparambu road interlock ward 33
Annual plan-pro no - 103/2023-24 edasseryparambu road interlock ward 33
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24, pro.no. 370 - ward 33 anganvady maintainance in palakkad municipality.-building maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24, pro.no. 370 - ward 33 anganvady maintainance in palakkad municipality.-building maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24, pro.no. 370 - ward 33 anganvady maintainance in palakkad municipality.-building maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24, pro.no. 370 - ward 33 anganvady maintainance in palakkad municipality.-building maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakancherry municipality pro no- 211, div -33, mullakkal road retarring-wadakancherry municipality
Annual plan-wadakancherry municipality pro no- 211, div -33, mullakkal road retarring-wadakancherry municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality anganvadi maintenance ward- 2,6,5,11,7,14,15,24,13-pro no. 419/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality anganvadi maintenance ward- 2,6,5,11,7,14,15,24,13-pro no. 419/23-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-eloor municipality pro.54/2023-24-labour quarters kottakkalroad maintenance ward-14-general civil work
annual plan-eloor municipality pro.54/2023-24-labour quarters kottakkalroad maintenance ward-14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malapuram municipality - hajiarpalli ring road retarring ward 33- pro no560/24-general civil work
Annual plan-malapuram municipality - hajiarpalli ring road retarring ward 33- pro no560/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no 425/24 in ward 30 ullattil road retarring bylane road reconcreting -general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no 425/24 in ward 30&#x0d ullattil road retarring bylane road&#x0d reconcreting -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type