Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 24, Pro.No. 370 Ward 33 Anganvady Maintainance In Palakkad Municipality. Building Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 24,
Pro.No. 370 Ward 33 Anganvady
Maintainance In Palakkad
Municipality. Building
Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634392_2 |
|
Reference Number |
144/AEE/23-24/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4443 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24, pro.no. 370 - ward 33 anganvady maintainance in palakkad municipality.-building maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24, pro.no. 370 - ward 33 anganvady maintainance in palakkad municipality.-building maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. vmc.370/24-kaithaveli road maintenance ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. vmc.370/24-kaithaveli&#x0d road maintenance ward 18-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRe-tender -annual plan general-kattappana municipality project number-so752/26-erupathekkar anganvady electrification-general electrical work
Re-tender -annual plan general-kattappana municipality project number-so752/26-erupathekkar anganvady electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality valuthotti road retaining wall ward-33- pro.no. 484/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality valuthotti road retaining wall ward-33- pro.no. 484/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 43-side protectin works to indrani nagar thodu - palakkad municipality 2023-24- general civil work-pro.no.210/24
Annual plan-ward 43-side protectin works to indrani nagar thodu - palakkad municipality 2023-24- general civil work-pro.no.210/24
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-maintenance in ward 01 anganvady building in haripad municipality-anganvady building
Re e tender annual plan-maintenance in ward 01 anganvady building in haripad municipality-anganvady building
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality engg. section electrification of anganvady-in ward no. 7-general electrical work
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality engg.&#x0d section electrification of anganvady-in ward&#x0d no. 7-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality- pro.no- 406-panachithodu side wall construction -general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality- pro.no- 406-panachithodu side wall construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-33/2023-24-retarring on menon kulikkadavu road chathankala road ward-26-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.no-33/2023-24-retarring on menon kulikkadavu road chathankala road ward-26
Read moreof your Industry type