Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Kochupuraykkal Karottu Road Maintenance In Ward 33 Pro No. 481/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality&Amp#X0d
Kochupuraykkal Karottu Road Maintenance In&Amp#X0d
Ward 33 Pro No. 481/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (5)- 5 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETTUMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000139 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 karottu madathilpady karukacheri road re tarring in ward 1 , ettumanoor municipality-pro no. 521/24-25- general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 karottu madathilpady karukacheri road re tarring in ward 1 , ettumanoor municipality-pro no. 521/24-25- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality village office covilpadam road maintenance in ward 33 proj no 332 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no. 418/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no.&#x0d 418/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality valuthotti road retaining wall ward-33- pro.no. 484/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality valuthotti road retaining wall ward-33- pro.no. 484/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality anganvadi maintenance ward- 2,6,5,11,7,14,15,24,13-pro no. 419/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality anganvadi maintenance ward- 2,6,5,11,7,14,15,24,13-pro no. 419/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality baby friendly toilet for various anganwadi- pro no.510/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality baby friendly toilet for various anganwadi- pro no.510/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor municipality 2023- 24 pro no 90/24 improvement work for various sc sanketham general civil work
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality 2023- 24 pro no 90/24 improvement work for various sc sanketham general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality radhas padrathpadi road concreting ward-35-pro. no- 492- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d radhas padrathpadi road&#x0d concreting ward-35-pro. no- 492-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type