Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 24/2024 25 Maintenance And Sidewall Construction Of Edackattukunnu Pallithazhe Plakkal Colony Footpath In Ward 7 Of Kooroppada Gpkpda
|
| Description |
Pro. No. 24/2024 25 Maintenance And Sidewall Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Edackattukunnu Pallithazhe Plakkal Colony Footpath In Ward 7 Of Kooroppada Gpkpda
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_689520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/24/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1174433 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro. no. 270/2024-25 maintenance of edackattukunnu veterinary hospital compound wall in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 270/2024-25 maintenance of edackattukunnu veterinary&#x0d hospital compound wall in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 16/2024-25 sidewall construction of valelppadi - elimillanpadi road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Pro. no. 16/2024-25 sidewall construction of valelppadi -&#x0d elimillanpadi road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Read morePro. no. 226/2024-25 concreting of padinjattekkara footpath in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 226/2024-25 concreting of padinjattekkara footpath in ward 4 of&#x0d &#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro no.274/2024-25concreteing of vazheppadi - kattumattam footpath in ward 14 of kooroppada gp
Pro no.274/2024-25concreteing of vazheppadi - kattumattam footpath in&#x0d ward 14 of kooroppada gp
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no 641 construction of pallithazhe edappady st cremiorium footpath in div no9
Concrete
Read morePro. no. 23/2024-25 maintenance and side concreting of kooroppada - thonippara - veterinary hospital road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 23/2024-25 maintenance and side concreting of kooroppada - thonippara - veterinary hospital road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 14/2024-25 construction of retaining wall for karyadu - mambuzhakkal footpath in ward 8 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 14/2024-25 construction of retaining wall for karyadu - mambuzhakkal footpath in ward 8 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro no.243-kalliyani chami footpath sankaran colony footpath
Pro no.243-kalliyani chami&#x0d footpath sankaran colony footpath
Read morePro no.243-kalliyani chami footpath sankaran colony footpath-
Pro no.243-kalliyani chami&#x0d footpath sankaran colony footpath
Read morePro. no. 7/2024-25 maintenance of m.g.m. - chennalathupadi road in ward 3 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 7/2024-25 maintenance of m.g.m. - chennalathupadi&#x0d road in ward 3 of kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type