Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 226/2024 25 Concreting Of Padinjattekkara Footpath In Ward 4 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro. No. 226/2024 25 Concreting Of Padinjattekkara Footpath In Ward 4 Of&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_710173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/226/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section KooroppadaGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116983 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePro no.276/24-25 concreting of kaniyakulam footpath in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro no.276/24-25 concreting of kaniyakulam footpath in ward 4 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 23/2024-25 maintenance and side concreting of kooroppada - thonippara - veterinary hospital road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 23/2024-25 maintenance and side concreting of kooroppada - thonippara - veterinary hospital road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 17/2024-25 side concreting of elamkavu - bhajanamadam road in ward 10 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 17/2024-25 side concreting of elamkavu - bhajanamadam road in ward 10 of kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-azhoor gp 2024-25 pro no 270/25- pattuvilakam footpath concreting ward 12
Annual plan-azhoor gp 2024-25 pro no 270/25-&#x0d pattuvilakam footpath concreting ward&#x0d 12
Read morePro no.274/2024-25concreteing of vazheppadi - kattumattam footpath in ward 14 of kooroppada gp
Pro no.274/2024-25concreteing of vazheppadi - kattumattam footpath in&#x0d ward 14 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro no.273/24-25 concreteing of chathanampathal - thadathil footpath of ward 9 kooroppada gp
Pro no.273/24-25 concreteing of chathanampathal - thadathil footpath&#x0d of ward 9 kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 14/2024-25 construction of retaining wall for karyadu - mambuzhakkal footpath in ward 8 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 14/2024-25 construction of retaining wall for karyadu - mambuzhakkal footpath in ward 8 of kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp veluthedath road concreting ward 4 pro 117/25
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp veluthedath road concreting ward 4 pro 117/25
Read moreof your Industry type