Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No.273/24 25 Concreteing Of Chathanampathal Thadathil Footpath Of Ward 9 Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No.273/24 25 Concreteing Of Chathanampathal Thadathil Footpath&Amp#X0d
Of Ward 9 Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/273/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220341 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.268/23-24 maintenance of koithanam chathanampathal road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.268/23-24 maintenance of koithanam chathanampathal road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 105/2024-25 anganwadi maintenance in ward 9 of kooroppada&#x0d gp
Read morePro. no. 226/2024-25 concreting of padinjattekkara footpath in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 226/2024-25 concreting of padinjattekkara footpath in ward 4 of&#x0d &#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro no.276/24-25 concreting of kaniyakulam footpath in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro no.276/24-25 concreting of kaniyakulam footpath in ward 4 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 15/2024-25 maintenance of kulathakam - pattasserikkadavu road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 15/2024-25 maintenance of kulathakam -&#x0d pattasserikkadavu road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 14/2024-25 construction of retaining wall for karyadu - mambuzhakkal footpath in ward 8 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 14/2024-25 construction of retaining wall for karyadu - mambuzhakkal footpath in ward 8 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro no.274/2024-25concreteing of vazheppadi - kattumattam footpath in ward 14 of kooroppada gp
Pro no.274/2024-25concreteing of vazheppadi - kattumattam footpath in&#x0d ward 14 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 16/2024-25 sidewall construction of valelppadi - elimillanpadi road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Pro. no. 16/2024-25 sidewall construction of valelppadi -&#x0d elimillanpadi road in ward 9 of kooroppada gp-kpda
Read morePro. no. 9/2024-25 maintenance of vattamalappadi - lakkattoor govt. l. p. s. road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 9/2024-25 maintenance of vattamalappadi - lakkattoor govt. l. p. s. road in ward 4 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 111/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 16 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 111/24-25 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 16 of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type