Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 270/2024 25 Maintenance Of Edackattukunnu Veterinary Hospital Compound Wall In Ward 7 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro. No. 270/2024 25 Maintenance Of Edackattukunnu Veterinary&Amp#X0d
Hospital Compound Wall In Ward 7 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/270/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220078 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro. no. 23/2024-25 maintenance and side concreting of kooroppada - thonippara - veterinary hospital road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 23/2024-25 maintenance and side concreting of kooroppada - thonippara - veterinary hospital road in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read moreKannamangalam gp pro 21 construction of compound wall at veterinary hospital in ward 15
Kannamangalam gp pro 21 construction of compound wall at veterinary hospital in ward 15
Read morePro.no.102/2024-25 maintenance of edakkattukunnu veterinary hospital in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.102/2024-25 maintenance of edakkattukunnu veterinary hospital&#x0d in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read morePr no 115 chenneerkkara gp maintenance of veterinary hospital compound wall
Pr no 115&#x0d chenneerkkara gp maintenance of&#x0d veterinary hospital compound wall
Read morePro. no. 24/2024-25 maintenance and sidewall construction of edackattukunnu - pallithazhe - plakkal colony footpath in ward 7 of kooroppada gpkpda
Pro. no. 24/2024-25 maintenance and sidewall construction of&#x0d edackattukunnu - pallithazhe - plakkal colony footpath in ward 7 of kooroppada gpkpda
Read moreTile paving and compound wall construction for veterinary hospital
Tile paving and compound wall construction for veterinary hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.258/2023-24-veterinary hospital compound wall reconstruction
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.258/2023-24-veterinary hospital compound wall reconstruction
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 063/2023-24 renovation of veterinary hospital
Irikkur gp pro. no. 063/2023-24 renovation of veterinary hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 203/25 - veterinary hospital improvement-manjeswaram gp
Building maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type