Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kannamangalam Gp Pro 21 Construction Of Compound Wall At Veterinary Hospital In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Kannamangalam Gp Pro 21 Construction Of Compound Wall At Veterinary Hospital In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/25/AE/LIDEW/KNM |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13753 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158237 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Read morePro. no. 270/2024-25 maintenance of edackattukunnu veterinary hospital compound wall in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 270/2024-25 maintenance of edackattukunnu veterinary&#x0d hospital compound wall in ward 7 of kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 067/23-24 -veterinary hospital maintenance in ward 21
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 067/23-24 -veterinary hospital maintenance in ward 21
Read moreKannamangalam gp pro 151 construction of compound wall for center no 74 chengani kundu anganvaadi ward 01
Kannamangalam gp pro 151 construction of compound wall for center no 74 chengani kundu anganvaadi ward 01
Read morePr no 115 chenneerkkara gp maintenance of veterinary hospital compound wall
Pr no 115&#x0d chenneerkkara gp maintenance of&#x0d veterinary hospital compound wall
Read moreRack shelf in veterinary hospital-rack shelf in veterinary hospital at pirayiri gp in ward 15
Rack shelf in veterinary hospital-rack shelf in veterinary hospital at&#x0d pirayiri gp in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-kannamangalam gp 2023-24 construction of compound wall for kappil anganvadic no43 (pro no.286)
Annual plan-kannamangalam gp 2023-24 construction of compound wall for kappil anganvadic no43 (pro no.286)
Read moreKannamangalam gp pro 113 renovation of thazhe padapparamba muttumppuram road phase 2 in ward 15
Kannamangalam gp pro 113 renovation of thazhe padapparamba muttumppuram road phase 2 in ward 15
Read moreTile paving and compound wall construction for veterinary hospital
Tile paving and compound wall construction for veterinary hospital
Read moreof your Industry type