Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall And Stage At Kusti Maidan In Mauje Yelapur In Tal. Shirala Dist. Sangli.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall And Stage At Kusti Maidan In Mauje Yelapur In Tal. Shirala Dist. Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1152948_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/74/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirala-415408 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005855 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of talathi office building at yelapur tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of talathi office building at yelapur tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read more02. construction of anganwadi building no 13 at yelapur dipakwadi tal shirala
02. construction of anganwadi building no 13 at yelapur dipakwadi tal shirala
Read moreimprovements to gaykwad road in ward no.1 shirala nagarpanchayat in tal- shirala dist - sangli.
improvements to gaykwad road in ward no.1 shirala nagarpanchayat in tal- shirala dist - sangli.
Read moreProviding facilities (construction of protection wall) in shri jyotiba mandir at girajwade in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Providing facilities (construction of protection wall) in shri jyotiba mandir at girajwade in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and beautification in khareshwar mandir premises at kharale in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of protection wall and beautification in khareshwar mandir premises at kharale in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreConstruction of flood protection work at karungali on warana river tal. shirala dist. sangli
Construction of flood protection work at karungali on warana river tal. shirala dist. sangli
Read moreOne year to maintenance pusesawali wangi bahe kasegaon wategaon wakurde yelapur shedgewadi chandoli khundlapur road s.h. 158 km 103/700 to 153/500 in tal. shirala dist. sangli
One year to maintenance pusesawali wangi bahe kasegaon wategaon wakurde yelapur shedgewadi chandoli khundlapur road s.h. 158 km 103/700 to 153/500 in tal. shirala dist. sangli
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter in internal nalavade colony in shirala nagarpanchayat ward no-11 in tal- shirala dist - sangli.
Construction of r.c.c. gutter in internal nalavade colony in shirala nagarpanchayat ward no-11 in tal- shirala dist - sangli.
Read moreImprovements (concreting) to internal roads at wakaiwadi in tal- shirala dist- sangli
Improvements (concreting) to internal roads at wakaiwadi in tal- shirala dist- sangli
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat office building at girajwade in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of grampanchayat office building at girajwade in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type