Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Facilities (Construction Of Protection Wall) In Shri Jyotiba Mandir At Girajwade In Tal. Shirala Dist. Sangli.
|
| Description |
Providing Facilities (Construction Of Protection Wall) In Shri Jyotiba Mandir At Girajwade In Tal. Shirala Dist. Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDRP_1291887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/126/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirala-415408 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2220500 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat office building at girajwade in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of grampanchayat office building at girajwade in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreAppointment of architectural consultant, for construction and development at jyotirling mandir girajwade, tal- shirala, dist- sangli.
Appointment of architectural consultant, for construction and development at jyotirling mandir girajwade, tal- shirala, dist- sangli.
Read moreAppointment of architectural consultant, for construction and development at jyotirling mandir girajwade, tal- shirala, dist- sangli.
Appointment of architectural consultant, for construction and development at jyotirling mandir girajwade, tal- shirala, dist- sangli.
Read moreProviding facilities in mahadeo mandir at bilashi taluka shirala district sangli.
Providing facilities in mahadeo mandir at bilashi taluka shirala district sangli.
Read moreProviding facilities (construction of bhakt niwas) in ninai mandir premises at hattegaon in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Providing facilities (construction of bhakt niwas) in ninai mandir premises at hattegaon in tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreProviding facilities at datta mandir in village natoli, taluka shirala, district sangli.
Providing facilities at datta mandir in village natoli, taluka shirala, district sangli.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and beautification in khareshwar mandir premises at kharale in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Construction of protection wall and beautification in khareshwar mandir premises at kharale in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreRepairs to minor bridge in yenape district border girajwade shirasi ambewadi nigadi aundhi shirala mangle road s.h. 496 in km 10/410 tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Repairs to minor bridge in yenape district border girajwade shirasi ambewadi nigadi aundhi shirala mangle road s.h. 496 in km 10/410 tal- shirala dist- sangli.
Read moreConstruction of bt road/ concrete road towards shri shidoba mandir at ingrul tal shirala, dist sangli.
Construction of bt road/ concrete road towards shri shidoba mandir at ingrul tal shirala, dist sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type