Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year To Maintenance Pusesawali Wangi Bahe Kasegaon Wategaon Wakurde Yelapur Shedgewadi Chandoli Khundlapur Road S.H. 158 Km 103/700 To 153/500 In Tal. Shirala Dist. Sangli
|
| Description |
One Year To Maintenance Pusesawali Wangi Bahe Kasegaon Wategaon Wakurde Yelapur Shedgewadi Chandoli Khundlapur Road S.H. 158 Km 103/700 To 153/500 In Tal. Shirala Dist. Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_927217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening to pusesawali wangi walwa kasegaon wakurde shedgewadi khundlapur road s.h.158 km 126/200 to 144/00 (section shedgewadi to chandoli dam) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Widening and strengthening to pusesawali wangi walwa kasegaon wakurde shedgewadi khundlapur road s.h.158 km 126/200 to 144/00 (section shedgewadi to chandoli dam) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Read morewidening and strengthening to pusesawali wangi walwa kasegaon wakurde shedgewadi khundlapur road s.h.158 km 126/200 to 144/00 (section shedgewadi to chandoli dam) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
widening and strengthening to pusesawali wangi walwa kasegaon wakurde shedgewadi khundlapur road s.h.158 km 126/200 to 144/00 (section shedgewadi to chandoli dam) in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type