Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
04/Kgp I/15 Th F.C/23 24/3 Rd Call/01
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersiable Pump With Water Treatment At Different Placess Of All Gram Sansad At Kalyanpur I Gram Panchayat (Near Kunia Middle Of Masjid And Hattala)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_634008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/KGP-I/15 TH F.C/23-24/3RD Call |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2915 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1359159 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read more04/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/25-26/2nd call/01
Improvement of road with cement concrete from santosh pal house towards mullan pukur at village barokapsa sansad x under kalyanpur i gp
Read more05/kgp-i/15th f.c/23-24/3rd call/01
Construction of c c road from sardarpara main road towards icds at kalikapur under kalyanpur-i gram panchayat part -a
Read more04/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/25-26/01
Improvement of road with cement concrete from chand sk house towards sader sk house at village kunia sansad ii under kalyanpur i gp
Read more02/kgp-i/15 th f.c/23-24 (2nd call)/1
Improvement of road with cement concrete from the house of sukumar garai to the house of pradip garai via house of puspa garai at sitalgram under kalyanpur i gram panchayat
Read more01/kgp-i/15 th f.c/tied/2nd call/24-25/01
Construction of cc cover drain from dharmarajtala mandir towards rabindranath mondal house at siddheswari sansad under kalyanpur i gp
Read more02/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/24-25/01
Construction of mukhagnisthan near muthar pukur at shitalgram under kalyanpur i gp
Read more02/kgp-i/15 th f.c/un-tied/25-26/01
Improvement of road with cement concrete from chand sk house towards sader sk house at village kunia sansad ii under kalyanpur i gp
Read more03/kgp-i/15th f.c/23-24 (2nd call)/01
Construction of drain from narayan mondal pond towards rampada bagdi house via main road mukti bhattachaeya via anil bagdi pond at kalyanpur sansad under kalyanpur-i gram panchayat
Read more03/kgp-i/15 th f.c/tied/25-26/02
Construction of cc cover drain from sukhen sardar house towards sisir shop at village barokapsa sansad x under kalyanpur i gp
Read moreof your Industry type