Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
02/Kgp I/15 Th F.C/Un Tied/24 25/01
Description
Construction Of Mukhagnisthan Near Muthar Pukur At Shitalgram Under Kalyanpur I Gp
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_692143_2
Reference
Number
02/KGP-I/15 TH F.C/UN-TIED/24-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 2995
Tender Value -
Place GRAM PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1507363

Start Date June 12, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2024

Expired 802 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.