Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Laboratary Of Testing Mehndi Leaf At Kums Sojat City Distt. Pali
|
| Description |
Construction Of Laboratary Of Testing Mehndi Leaf At Kums Sojat City Distt. Pali
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RSAMB_555360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-01/2026-27(16) |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sojatcity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988936 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of laboratary and auction bhawan at kums sojat road distt. pali
Construction of laboratary and auction bhawan at kums sojat road distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of assessing laboratary and e-bidding hall at kums pali distt. pali
Construction of assessing laboratary and e-bidding hall at kums pali distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of various link roads packag-01/2025-26 under kums sojat road distt. pali
Construction of various link roads packag-01/2025-26 under kums sojat road distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of covering auction plateform at main mandi yard sojat city distt. pali
Construction of covering auction plateform at main mandi yard sojat city distt. pali
Read moreExtension of control room building at 132 kv gss, sojat city, distt. pali
Extension of control room building at 132 kv gss, sojat city, distt. pali
Read moreVarious repairing work package 02/2024-25 at main mandi yard sojat city under kums sojat city.
Various repairing work package 02/2024-25 at main mandi yard sojat city under kums sojat city.
Read moreConstruction of various 9 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums pali distt. pali
Construction of various 9 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums pali distt. pali
Read more(141) work of construction of rcc new ohsr at uwss sojat road tehsil sojat distt pali
Nit no. 141/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of various 7 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums rani distt. pali
Construction of various 7 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums rani distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of various 3 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatcity distt. pali
Construction of various 3 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatcity distt. pali
Read moreof your Industry type