Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(141) Work Of Construction Of Rcc New Ohsr At Uwss Sojat Road Tehsil Sojat Distt Pali
|
| Description |
Nit No. 141/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJO_371605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 141/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED Dn. Sojat City |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of dismantling and construction of new rcc ohsr 200kl 18meter staging at uwss rishabhdeo tehsil rishabhdeo of distrcit salumber
Work of dismantling and construction of new rcc ohsr 200kl 18meter staging at uwss rishabhdeo tehsil rishabhdeo of distrcit salumber
Read moreDemolishing of abandoned 2 nos. rcc ohsr and 2 nos. rcc cwr under uwss pali city.123/2023-24
123/2023-24
Read moreRepair and renovation work of rajsagar chopara minor irrigation project, tehsil sojat, district pali
Repair and renovation work of rajsagar chopara minor irrigation project, tehsil sojat, district pali
Read moreConstruction of laboratary and auction bhawan at kums sojat road distt. pali
Construction of laboratary and auction bhawan at kums sojat road distt. pali
Read moreProviding and replacement of three phase monoblock booster pumpat office ohsr campus at uwss udpura tehsil ramganjmandi distt. kota
Providing and replacement of three phase monoblock booster pumpat office ohsr campus at uwss udpura tehsil ramganjmandi distt. kota
Read moreConstruction of laboratary of testing mehndi leaf at kums sojat city distt. pali
Construction of laboratary of testing mehndi leaf at kums sojat city distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of covering auction plateform at main mandi yard sojat city distt. pali
Construction of covering auction plateform at main mandi yard sojat city distt. pali
Read moreExtension of control room building at 132 kv gss, sojat city, distt. pali
Extension of control room building at 132 kv gss, sojat city, distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary demarcation pillars at new ind. area rupawas, sojat, pali under the unit pali
Civil work
Read moreRemaining boundary wall khel stadium in govt.sen.sec.school sisarwada gp bhaisana ps sojat distt. pali
Remaining boundary wall khel stadium in govt.sen.sec.school sisarwada gp bhaisana ps sojat distt. pali
Read moreof your Industry type