Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various 9 Nos. Kisan Vishram Sthal Under Kums Pali Distt. Pali
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various 9 Nos. Kisan Vishram Sthal Under Kums Pali Distt. Pali
|
| Organisation | RSAMB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RSAMB_555355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-01/2026-27(12) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 95760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988931 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreConstruction of various 7 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums rani distt. pali
Construction of various 7 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums rani distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of various 3 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatcity distt. pali
Construction of various 3 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatcity distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of various 10 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatroad distt. pali
Construction of various 10 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums sojatroad distt. pali
Read moreConstruction of various 08 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums jaitaran distt. beawar
Construction of various 08 nos. kisan vishram sthal under kums jaitaran distt. beawar
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sthal at nachna, deva and sultana under kums mohangarh
Construction of kisan vishram sthal at nachna, deva and sultana under kums mohangarh
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sthal in villages harigarh, layphal package khanpur-02/2026-27 under kums khanpur distt. jhalawar
Construction of kisan vishram sthal in villages harigarh, layphal package khanpur-02/2026-27 under kums khanpur distt. jhalawar
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sthal at various places package-01/ 2026-27 constituency shahpura district jaipur under kums jaipur (grain)
Construction of kisan vishram sthal at various places package-01/ 2026-27 constituency shahpura district jaipur under kums jaipur (grain)
Read moreConstruction of kisan vishram sthal at village chandhan, rajmathai and jalariya (madwa) distt. jaisalmer package-01/2026-27 under kums jaisalmer
Construction of kisan vishram sthal at village chandhan, rajmathai and jalariya (madwa) distt. jaisalmer package-01/2026-27 under kums jaisalmer
Read moreConstruction of various link roads packag-01/2025-26 under kums sojat road distt. pali
Construction of various link roads packag-01/2025-26 under kums sojat road distt. pali
Read moreof your Industry type