Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚗 Hiring Opportunity: Inspection Vehicle For Se Dc 6 Ip Bhawan, New Delhi 🚦 The Central Public Works Department (Cpwd), Under The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Hiring Of An Inspection Vehicle For The Southern Region, Delhi. 🗺️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 16,186. No Tender Fee Is Applicable. Bids Should Include All Necessary Details Regarding The Vehicle's Specifications, Rental Charges, And Terms Of Service. Keywords: Cpwd, Inspection Vehicle, Hiring, Government Tender, Delhi, Emd, Rental Charges| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
05/Ee E/Ded 61/2024 25
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Inspection Vehicle In Se Dc 6 Ip Bhawan New Delhi
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75238 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE E/DED-61/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642437353233382430352f454520452f4445442d36312f323032342d3235 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-05 (jamuawan patwa saray sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-05 (jamuawan patwa saray sand ghat).
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read more2nd recall/05/ee e/ded-61/2024-25
Hiring of inspection vehicle in se dc-6 ip bhawan new delhi
Read more05/ee e/ded-61/25-26
Rmo various electrical and mechanical services at police transmission station at new delhi sh-misc e.i. allied work at polnet hub
Read more25/ee(e)/ded-61/2024-25
Moei and fans gpra qtrs. at hudco place new delhi. sh : providing automatic monitoring control and regulation of water supply through building management system.
Read moreof your Industry type