Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Nd Recall/05/Ee E/Ded 61/2024 25
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Inspection Vehicle In Se Dc 6 Ip Bhawan New Delhi
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 85346 |
|
Reference Number |
2ND RECALL/05/EE E/DED-61/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=63707764246370776424383533343624324e4420524543414c4c2f30352f454520452f4445442d36312f323032342d3235 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-05 (jamuawan patwa saray sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-05 (jamuawan patwa saray sand ghat).
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read more2nd recall/63/ee e/ded-61/2024-25
Replacement of existing outlive mdular switch-socket with permium class embellish look modulular switch-socket along with other related accessories in the nie guest house at ncert campus new delhi-110016 sh-electrical work
Read more2nd/recall/90/ee e/ded-61/2024-25
Replacement of ht panel in the electrical sub-station at ncert campus new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type