Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
25/Ee(e)/Ded 61/2024 25
Description
Moei And Fans Gpra Qtrs. At Hudco Place New Delhi. Sh : Providing Automatic Monitoring Control And Regulation Of Water Supply Through Building Management System.
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 80285
Reference
Number
25/EE(E)/DED-61/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9194
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642438303238352432352f45452845292f4445442d36312f323032342d3235

Start Date July 01, 2024 20:32
End Date
Expired 08/07/2024

Expired 791 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.