Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Rcc Drain And Footpath From Harshwaroop Colony To Pwd Office (Both Side) At Ssn Marg (Id 392). (Sh Construction Of Pipe Drain From Chandan Holla To Pwd Office On Ssn Marg Under Jurisdiction Of Pwd Division Sr 1/Sub Division Sr 12
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Rcc Drain And Footpath From Harshwaroop Colony To Pwd Office (Both Side) At Ssn Marg (Id 392). (Sh Construction Of Pipe Drain From Chandan Holla To Pwd Office On Ssn Marg Under Jurisdiction Of Pwd Division Sr 1/Sub Division Sr 12
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_257751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/PWD Divn. South Road-I/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUB DIVISION SR-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339035 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new r.c.c. drain and footpath from harshwaroop colony to pwd office (both side) at ssn marg (id 392).
Construction of new r.c.c. drain and footpath from harshwaroop colony to pwd office (both side) at ssn marg (id 392).
Read moreImprovement of adjoining road connecting to ssn marg at chandan holla village in chattarpur assembly constituency ac-46.
Improvement of adjoining road connecting to ssn marg at chandan holla village in chattarpur assembly constituency ac-46.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by djb for laying 300mm to 600mm nominal dia, internal and peripheral sewerage line from hargovind enclave to chandan holla on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by djb for laying 300mm to 600mm nominal dia, internal and peripheral sewerage line from hargovind enclave to chandan holla on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2024-25 (sh- repairing of sub division office on ssn marg).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2024-25 (sh- repairing of sub division office on ssn marg).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various agencies on various location at ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various agencies on various location at ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of u-turn at 100 foota road and ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub divison sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Construction of u-turn at 100 foota road and ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub divison sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type