Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Djb For Laying 300mm To 600mm Nominal Dia, Internal And Peripheral Sewerage Line From Hargovind Enclave To Chandan Holla On Ssn Marg Under Jurisdiction Of Pwd Division Sr 1/Sub Division Sr 12 Dg. 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Djb For Laying 300mm To 600mm Nominal Dia, Internal And Peripheral Sewerage Line From Hargovind Enclave To Chandan Holla On Ssn Marg Under Jurisdiction Of Pwd Division Sr 1/Sub Division Sr 12 Dg. 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_276971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 88119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUB DIVISION SR-12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=365390 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of adjoining road connecting to ssn marg at chandan holla village in chattarpur assembly constituency ac-46.
Improvement of adjoining road connecting to ssn marg at chandan holla village in chattarpur assembly constituency ac-46.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by djb for laying 300mm to 600mm nominal dia, internal and peripheral sewerage line from shani dham cut to dera more on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12.
Restoration of road cut by djb for laying 300mm to 600mm nominal dia, internal and peripheral sewerage line from shani dham cut to dera more on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12.
Read moreConstruction of new rcc drain and footpath from harshwaroop colony to pwd office (both side) at ssn marg (id-392). (sh- construction of pipe drain from chandan holla to pwd office on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12
Construction of new rcc drain and footpath from harshwaroop colony to pwd office (both side) at ssn marg (id-392). (sh- construction of pipe drain from chandan holla to pwd office on ssn marg under jurisdiction of pwd division sr-1/sub division sr-12
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2024-25 (sh- repairing of sub division office on ssn marg).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2024-25 (sh- repairing of sub division office on ssn marg).
Read moreRestoration of road cut by various agencies on various location at ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25.
Restoration of road cut by various agencies on various location at ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 dg. 2024-25.
Read moreMaintenance of street lights, high masts on delhi pwd roads under pwd m-south division during 2024-25 (sh renovation and repairing of electrical work at sub division office south road-1 near chandan holla civil office).
Maintenance of street lights, high masts on delhi pwd roads under pwd m-south division during 2024-25 (sh renovation and repairing of electrical work at sub division office south road-1 near chandan holla civil office).
Read moreConstruction of u-turn at 100 foota road and ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub divison sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Construction of u-turn at 100 foota road and ssn marg under pwd division south road-1/sub divison sr-12 dg. 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2023-24. (sh-repairing of footpath from 60 foota cut to pwd office on ssn marg).
Restoration of roads under pwd division south road-1/sub division sr-12 during 2023-24. (sh-repairing of footpath from 60 foota cut to pwd office on ssn marg).
Read moreRestoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2025-26 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd. and igl on ssn marg).
Restoration of road under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-12 during 2025-26 (sh- repairing of road cut by bses rajdhani power ltd. and igl on ssn marg).
Read moreof your Industry type