Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgp/228/23 24 Kuriyanamukal Kottorkonam Ela Road Concrete Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgp/228/23 24 Kuriyanamukal Kottorkonam Ela Road Concrete Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599894_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AE/LIDEW/MGP/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELILA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 88/23-24-thettiyode charummukal ela road concrete ummannoor gp ward 2
Annual plan-pro no 88/23-24-thettiyode charummukal ela road concrete ummannoor gp ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-mgp/235/23-24 kizhakketheruvu canal road concrete in ward 1
Annual plan-mgp/235/23-24 kizhakketheruvu canal road concrete in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-mgp/229/23-24 govindamangalam nss karayogam road concrete in ward 3
Annual plan-mgp/229/23-24 govindamangalam nss karayogam road concrete in ward 3ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete
Annual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-mgp/216/23-24 kadampra jn.karaniyil bhagam road re concrete in ward 6
annual plan-mgp/216/23-24 kadampra jn.karaniyil bhagam road re concrete in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-mgp/236/23-24 pulipparavila pachila pump house road concrete in ward 5
Annual plan-mgp/236/23-24 pulipparavila pachila pump house road concrete in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-retender
Annual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 36/23-24 thadathil aarumuri ela road
Annual plan 36/23-24 thadathil aarumuri ela road maintainance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mgp/197/23-24 moolayil jn vilakkuvattom road maintenance ward 1
Annual plan-mgp/197/23-24 moolayil jn vilakkuvattom road maintenance ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 81/2023-24-thapasagiri ela road concrete in ward 4 annual plan-proj no 81/2023-24-thapasagiri ela road concrete in ward 4 kallara gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-proj no 81/2023-24-thapasagiri ela road concrete in ward 4 kallara gpgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type