Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Flood Avoidance In Various Ward Kadakkarapally G.P Project No.175/24.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Flood Avoidance In Various Ward Kadakkarapally G.P Project No.175/24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KDPLY/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION,KADAKKARAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance - project no 64/24 ward 4 kadakkarapally panchayath-
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance - project no 64/24 ward 4 kadakkarapally panchayath-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.project no. 176/24. construction of community toilet in mcf - in ward 10 of kadakkarapally g.p
Annual plan-2023-24.project no. 176/24. construction of community toilet in mcf - in ward 10 of kadakkarapally g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and side protection of mylanjithara - kattikattu thodu- in ward 10 of kadakkarapally g.p
Annual plan-deepening and side protection of mylanjithara - kattikattu thodu- in ward 10 of kadakkarapally g.p
Read moreRe tender annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance - project no 64/24, ward 4, kadakkarapally panchayath
Re tender annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance - project no 64/24, ward 4, kadakkarapally panchayath
Read moreRe tender annual plan-2023-24.project no. 176/24. construction of community toilet in mcf - in ward 10 of kadakkarapally g.p-
Re tender annual plan-2023-24.project no. 176/24. construction of community toilet in mcf - in ward 10 of kadakkarapally g.p-
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and cleaning tharamelthodu in ward 3-kadakkarapally g p
Annual plan-deepening and cleaning tharamelthodu in ward 3-kadakkarapally g p
Read moreRe tender annual plan-2025-26 project no 243/26, veliyil thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 06-in kadakkarapally gp
Re tender annual plan-2025-26 project no 243/26, veliyil thodu deepening and cleaning in ward 06-in kadakkarapally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-deepenig and side protection of alunkal - palakkattusseri thodu in ward 9- kadakkarapally panchayath
Annual plan-deepenig and side protection of alunkal - palakkattusseri thodu in ward 9- kadakkarapally panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-175/2024-2025-maintenance of phc sub - centre in ward no.9 koovappady g.p.
Annual plan-175/2024-2025-maintenance of&#x0d phc sub - centre in ward no.9 koovappady&#x0d g.p.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p -project no. 54/24 -kunniyodu chattupara road ward 7
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p -project no. 54/24 -kunniyodu chattupara road ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type