Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2023 24.Project No. 176/24. Construction Of Community Toilet In Mcf In Ward 10 Of Kadakkarapally G.P
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2023 24.Project No. 176/24. Construction Of Community Toilet In Mcf In Ward 10 Of Kadakkarapally G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622033_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/KDPLY/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6104 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION,KADAKKARAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24.project no. 176/24. construction of community toilet in mcf - in ward 10 of kadakkarapally g.p
Annual plan-2023-24.project no. 176/24. construction of community toilet in mcf - in ward 10 of kadakkarapally g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-flood avoidance in various ward kadakkarapally g.p project no.175/24.
Annual plan-flood avoidance in various ward kadakkarapally g.p project no.175/24.
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mini mcf construction in various wards in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 2023-24 mini mcf construction in various wards in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreRe tender annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance - project no 64/24, ward 4, kadakkarapally panchayath
Re tender annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance - project no 64/24, ward 4, kadakkarapally panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-deepening and side protection of mylanjithara - kattikattu thodu- in ward 10 of kadakkarapally g.p
Annual plan-deepening and side protection of mylanjithara - kattikattu thodu- in ward 10 of kadakkarapally g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-183/24-construction of toilet in mcf basic facilities in kozhencherry gp
Toilet maintenance
Read moreCommunity toilet mundambra gmups toilet construction in arekode g.p
Community toilet mundambra gmups toilet construction in arekode g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no 243/24 construction of public toilet in thekkumbhagam community hall
Building construction
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-191/23-24-mcf modernization-general civil work
Re tender -mcf modernization
Read more176 24.aryapoika paranthal road improvements in pandalam thekkekara g.p
176 24.aryapoika paranthal road improvements in pandalam thekkekara g.p
Read moreof your Industry type