Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ayurveda Hospital Maintenance Project No 64/24 Ward 4 Kadakkarapally Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ayurveda Hospital Maintenance Project No 64/24 Ward 4 Kadakkarapally Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599553_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KDPLY/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION,KADAKKARAPPALLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance - project no 64/24, ward 4, kadakkarapally panchayath
Re tender annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintenance - project no 64/24, ward 4, kadakkarapally panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. 114/26. completion of ayurveda hospital ward 4.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. 114/26. completion of ayurveda hospital ward 4.
Read moreAnnual plan-flood avoidance in various ward kadakkarapally g.p project no.175/24.
Annual plan-flood avoidance in various ward kadakkarapally g.p project no.175/24.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 321/2024-25 piravom municipality-ayurveda hospital painting project
Ayurveda hospital painting project
Read moreAnnual plan-deepenig and side protection of alunkal - palakkattusseri thodu in ward 9- kadakkarapally panchayath
Annual plan-deepenig and side protection of alunkal - palakkattusseri thodu in ward 9- kadakkarapally panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-vizhinjam zonal annual plan project no. 272/24-maintance of ayurveda hospital in vizhinjam ward-general civil work
Annual plan-vizhinjam zonal annual plan project no. 272/24-maintance of ayurveda hospital in vizhinjam ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-clra -annual plan 2023-24 - project no.19/2023-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance in chalavara grama panchayath.-project no.19/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-clra -annual plan 2023-24 - project no.19/2023-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance in chalavara grama panchayath.-project no.19/2023-24 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 58/2024-25 piravom municipality-construction of canteen at ayurveda hospital ward 17
Construction of canteen at ayurveda hospital ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 390/25 sanskrit school- ayurveda hospital road retarring -ward 4 muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro no. 390/25 sanskrit school- ayurveda hospital road retarring -ward 4 muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan re installation of water tank in ayurveda hospital of thirupuram gp pro no 64
Annual plan re installation of water tank in ayurveda hospital of thirupuram gp pro no 64
Read moreof your Industry type