Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Power Amplifier 400 Watts With Usb And Bluetoothoption,Power Speakers 120 Watts,Microphone Stand Fl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3981768 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER SHOPPE | - | 28-09-2023 16:44:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISH ENTERPRISE | - | 26-09-2023 17:35:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SINHAL COMPUTER & SYSTEMS | - | 26-09-2023 16:49:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINHAL COMPUTER & SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Power Amplifier 400 Watts with USB and Bluetoothoption,Power Speakers 120 watts,Microphone Stand Fl | 76300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISH ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Power Amplifier 400 Watts with USB and Bluetoothoption,Power Speakers 120 watts,Microphone Stand Fl | 81000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMPUTER SHOPPE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Power Amplifier 400 Watts with USB and Bluetoothoption,Power Speakers 120 watts,Microphone Stand Fl | 88800.00 | L3 |