Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ulikkal Gp Manikkadavu Kannavam Colony Chappumkari Road Re Tarring Under Annual Plan 24 25 Proj No187/24 25(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Ulikkal Gp Manikkadavu Kannavam Colony Chappumkari Road Re Tarring Under Annual Plan 24 25 Proj No187/24 25(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701159_15 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/UKL/ET-02/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10561 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ulikkal Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1192169 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ulikkal g p manikadavu kannavam colony chappumkari road retarring under annual plan 2023 24 ugp 81 23 24
Ulikkal g p manikadavu kannavam colony chappumkari road retarring under annual plan 2023 24 ugp 81 23 24
Read moreUlikkal g.p chakkalakkalppadi chappumkari road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 172 23 24
Ulikkal g.p chakkalakkalppadi chappumkari road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 172 23 24
Read moreannual plan road concrete constraction and culvert work of mnaikkadavu kannavam colany chappumkari road project no 160 23 24 ulikkal gp general civil work
annual plan road concrete constraction and culvert work of mnaikkadavu kannavam colany chappumkari road project no 160 23 24 ulikkal gp general civil work
Read moreUlikkal gp gandhinagar aanara road re taring under annual plan 24-25-proj no 75-24-25-retender
Ulikkal gp gandhinagar aanara road re taring under annual plan 24-25-proj no 75-24-25-retender
Read moreUlikkal gp mattara choyimada road retaring under annual plan 24-25-proj no 76 24-25.-re-tender
Ulikkal gp mattara choyimada road retaring under annual plan 24-25-proj no 76 24-25.-re-tender
Read moreProj no.148/24 achathu plavaramoola road re tarring
Proj no.148/24 achathu plavaramoola road re tarring
Read moreproj no. 73/24 mannayam nellivila road re tarring
proj no. 73/24 mannayam nellivila road re tarring
Read moreUlikkal gp maintanance work and interlock for ulikkal gramapanchayat office building under annual plan 25-26-proj no192/24-25
Ulikkal gp maintanance work and interlock for ulikkal gramapanchayat office building under annual plan 25-26-proj no192/24-25
Read moreUlikkal gp madam pettakkunnu road concrete under annual plan 24-25-proj 104/24-25
Ulikkal gp madam pettakkunnu road concrete under annual plan 24-25-proj 104/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type