Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Road Concrete Constraction And Culvert Work Of Mnaikkadavu Kannavam Colany Chappumkari Road Project No 160 23 24 Ulikkal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Road Concrete Constraction And Culvert Work Of Mnaikkadavu Kannavam Colany Chappumkari Road Project No 160 23 24 Ulikkal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613383_17 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/UGP/-eT/23-24(1) |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ulikkal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and proteciton work for culvert at ch.171.00km and 198.00km of road connecting tumkur (nh-73) to virupasamudra (ap border) sh-184 road in pavagada taluk
Maintenance and proteciton work for cds
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreUlikkal g p manikadavu kannavam colony chappumkari road retarring under annual plan 2023 24 ugp 81 23 24
Ulikkal g p manikadavu kannavam colony chappumkari road retarring under annual plan 2023 24 ugp 81 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp manikkadavu kannavam colony chappumkari road re-tarring under annual plan 24-25-proj no187/24-25(re-tender)
Ulikkal gp manikkadavu kannavam colony chappumkari road re-tarring under annual plan 24-25-proj no187/24-25(re-tender)
Read moreUlikkal g.p chakkalakkalppadi chappumkari road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 172 23 24
Ulikkal g.p chakkalakkalppadi chappumkari road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 172 23 24
Read moreEdavaka gp- project no- 160/23--vennamattamkunnu cherkkad colany road retarring -pacth work in ward -2
Annual plan-edavaka g.p. project no- 160/23-vennamattamkunnu cherkkad colany road retarring -pacth work in ward -2,rs 400000
Read moreUlikkal gp side protection work for culvert in akkare kokkad road under annual plan 23-24 proj no. 364/23-24
Ulikkal gp side protection work for culvert in akkare kokkad road under annual plan 23-24 proj no. 364/23-24
Read moreUlikkal g p construction work of culvert in angadisserythattu kalanki road under annual plan 23 24 proj no 334 23 24
Ulikkal g p construction work of culvert in angadisserythattu kalanki road under annual plan 23 24 proj no 334 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp ulikkal madam arutukadavu road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 151 23 24
Ulikkal gp ulikkal madam arutukadavu road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 151 23 24
Read moreof your Industry type