Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ulikkal Gp Madam Pettakkunnu Road Concrete Under Annual Plan 24 25 Proj 104/24 25
|
| Description |
Ulikkal Gp Madam Pettakkunnu Road Concrete Under Annual Plan 24 25 Proj 104/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_681170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/UKL/ET-1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ulikkal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059694 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ulikkal gp ulikkal madam arutukadavu road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 151 23 24
Ulikkal gp ulikkal madam arutukadavu road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 151 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp nuchiyad palliyarkadavu road concrete under annual plan 23-24 proj no. 371/23-24
Ulikkal gp nuchiyad palliyarkadavu road concrete under annual plan 23-24 proj no. 371/23-24
Read moreUlikkal gp mattara st tomas road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj 395 23 24
Ulikkal gp mattara st tomas road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj 395 23 24
Read moreAnnual plan ulikkal gp nedubokkiri road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 177 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan ulikkal gp nedubokkiri road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 177 23 24 general civil work
Read moreUlikkal gp maintanance work and interlock for ulikkal gramapanchayat office building under annual plan 25-26-proj no192/24-25
Ulikkal gp maintanance work and interlock for ulikkal gramapanchayat office building under annual plan 25-26-proj no192/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan ulikkal gp nallur palakundam road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 170 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan ulikkal gp nallur palakundam road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 170 23 24 general civil wor
Read moreUlikkal gp gandhinagar aanara road re taring under annual plan 24-25-proj no 75-24-25-retender
Ulikkal gp gandhinagar aanara road re taring under annual plan 24-25-proj no 75-24-25-retender
Read moreUlikkal gp mattara choyimada road retaring under annual plan 24-25-proj no 76 24-25.-re-tender
Ulikkal gp mattara choyimada road retaring under annual plan 24-25-proj no 76 24-25.-re-tender
Read moreUlikkal gp manikkadavu kannavam colony chappumkari road re-tarring under annual plan 24-25-proj no187/24-25(re-tender)
Ulikkal gp manikkadavu kannavam colony chappumkari road re-tarring under annual plan 24-25-proj no187/24-25(re-tender)
Read moreUlikkal g.p chakkalakkalppadi chappumkari road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 172 23 24
Ulikkal g.p chakkalakkalppadi chappumkari road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj no 172 23 24
Read moreof your Industry type