Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Aruvikkara G.P Pro.No.234/23 24 Completion Of Compound Wall In Aruvikkara Market Second Phase Ward 6
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Aruvikkara G.P Pro.No.234/23 24 Completion Of Compound Wall In Aruvikkara Market Second Phase Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609901_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AL/LIDEW/AKRA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4161 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aruvikkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp pro.no.72/2024-25 kattampally market renovation second phase
Ittiva gp pro.no.72/2024-25 kattampally market renovation second phase
Read moreMangalam g.p, pro.no- 78/23-24, ward-16, construction of puzhakkalapalli road second phase
Mangalam g.p, pro.no- 78/23-24, ward-16, construction of puzhakkalapalli road second phase
Read moreMangalam g.p, pro.no- 78/23-24, ward-16, construction of puzhakkalapalli road second phase
Mangalam g.p, pro.no- 78/23-24, ward-16, construction of puzhakkalapalli road second phase
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara g.p pro.no.36/23-24-no83 maintenance of kadambrakuzhi anganwad
Annual plan-aruvikkara g.p pro.no.36/23-24-no83 maintenance of kadambrakuzhi anganwadi
Read moreMangalam g.p, pro.no-77/23-24, ward-15, construction of palliparambu puzhayoram road second phase
Mangalam g.p, pro.no-77/23-24, ward-15, construction of palliparambu puzhayoram road second phase
Read moreMangalam g.p, pro.no-79/23-24, ward-17, construction of c. abdurahiman smaraka road second phase
Mangalam g.p, pro.no-79/23-24, ward-17, construction of c. abdurahiman smaraka road second phase
Read moreChembra ambayapara second phase pro.no 329-23 . 24
Chembra ambayapara second phase pro.no 329-23 . 24
Read moreSecond phase of farm road completion at ssf perambra
Second phase of farm road completion&#x0d at ssf perambra
Read moreElectrification of vegetable market shopping complex completion 2nd phase
Electrification of vegetable market shopping complex completion 2nd phase
Read moreof your Industry type