Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ittiva Gp Pro.No.72/2024 25 Kattampally Market Renovation Second Phase
Description
Ittiva Gp Pro.No.72/2024 25 Kattampally Market Renovation Second Phase
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_703098_1
Reference
Number
37/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA
Tender Fee 1685
EMD 19059
Tender Value -
Place Ittiva GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099169

Start Date November 06, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2024

Expired 658 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.