Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ittiva Gp Pro.No.209 23 24, Kattampally Mcf New Block Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ittiva Gp Pro.No.209 23 24,
Kattampally Mcf New Block Construction
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/2023/AE/LSGD/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 1555 |
| EMD | 17590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ittiva gp -pro.no.207-23-24 - vayyanam mcf-new block construction - general civil work-1
Annual plan-ittiva gp -pro.no.207-23-24 - vayyanam mcf-new block construction - general civil work-1
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.137/24-25 kattampally mill ela road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.137/24-25 kattampally mill ela road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.72/2024-25 kattampally market renovation second phase
Ittiva gp pro.no.72/2024-25 kattampally market renovation second phase
Read moreIttiva gp - 90/2024-25 construction of compound wall to kattampally mcf
Ittiva gp - 90/2024-25 construction of compound wall to kattampally mcf
Read moreInstallation of mini mcf-pro.no-150/23-general civil work
Installation of mini mcf-pro.no-150/23-general civil workwork
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.122/2024-25 renovation of kattampally public open stage
Renovation of kattampally public open stage&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no 246/2024-25 vayyanam mcf toilet maintenance
Ittiva gp pro.no 246/2024-25 vayyanam mcf toilet maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.177/2024-mini mcf-general civil work
Annual plan-vengapally gp 2023-24 pro.no.177/2024-mini mcf-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.190/24-mcf renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type