Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalam G.P, Pro.No 78/23 24, Ward 16, Construction Of Puzhakkalapalli Road Second Phase
|
| Description |
Mangalam G.P, Pro.No 78/23 24, Ward 16, Construction Of Puzhakkalapalli Road Second Phase
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591255_26 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGLM/ETNDR/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW Section, Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mangalam g.p, pro.no- 78/23-24, ward-16, construction of puzhakkalapalli road second phase
Mangalam g.p, pro.no- 78/23-24, ward-16, construction of puzhakkalapalli road second phase
Read moreMangalam g.p, pro.no-77/23-24, ward-15, construction of palliparambu puzhayoram road second phase
Mangalam g.p, pro.no-77/23-24, ward-15, construction of palliparambu puzhayoram road second phase
Read moreMangalam g.p, pro.no-93/23-24, ward-16 , ottumpuram drainage
Mangalam g.p, pro.no-93/23-24, ward-16 , ottumpuram drainage
Read moreMangalam g.p, pro.no-79/23-24, ward-17, construction of c. abdurahiman smaraka road second phase
Mangalam g.p, pro.no-79/23-24, ward-17, construction of c. abdurahiman smaraka road second phase
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward -08, pro.no-72/23-24, chennarakulam road
Mangalam g.p, ward -08, pro.no-72/23-24, chennarakulam road
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-09, pro.no-91/23-24, ikkakulam drainage
Mangalam g.p, ward-09, pro.no-91/23-24, ikkakulam drainage
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-09, pro.no-73/23-24, vayalippadam thrillikkad road
Mangalam g.p, ward-09, pro.no-73/23-24, vayalippadam thrillikkad road
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no- 96/23-24, construction of kulappadam road
Mangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no- 96/23-24, construction of kulappadam road
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-09, pro.no-149/23-24, renovation of peralthara drainage
Mangalam g.p, ward-09, pro.no-149/23-24, renovation of peralthara drainage
Read moreMangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no- 96/23-24, construction of kulappadam road
Mangalam g.p, ward-07, pro.no- 96/23-24, construction of kulappadam road
Read moreof your Industry type