Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road On Buldhana Sagvan Nandrakoli Road Sh 440 Km 0/00 To 4/500 Tq. Buldhana (Buldhana Sagwan Raipur To Nh 753 M P. Sarai)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road On Buldhana Sagvan Nandrakoli Road Sh 440 Km 0/00 To 4/500 Tq. Buldhana (Buldhana Sagwan Raipur To Nh 753 M P. Sarai)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1303200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.04/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2895 |
| EMD | 4.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Dist.Buldhana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2237414 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to buldhana sagwan pangri raipur pimpalgaon sarai khaparkheda bharaj road sh-440 km 10/00 to 16/00 tq. and dist. buldhana (under crf)
Improvement to buldhana sagwan pangri raipur pimpalgaon sarai khaparkheda bharaj road sh-440 km 10/00 to 16/00 tq. and dist. buldhana (under crf)
Read moreA.m.c. buldhana sagvan raypur pi sarai-bharaj-khaparkheda-gopi etc
A.m.c. buldhana sagvan raypur pi sarai-bharaj-khaparkheda-gopi-bharadkheda to sawarkheda road sh-440 km 20/00 36/600 (ch 23/500 to 25/500) tq. jafrabad dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to buldhana sagvan raipur ripalgaon sarai bharaj khaparkheda gopi bharadkheda to sawarkheda road sh-440 k 20/00 to 26/00 including minor bridge and c.d. work tq. jafrabad
Improvement to buldhana sagvan raipur ripalgaon sarai bharaj khaparkheda gopi bharadkheda to sawarkheda road sh-440 k 20/00 to 26/00 including minor bridge and c.d. work tq. jafrabad
Read moreAmc to buldhana sagvan raypur pi sarai - bharaj khaparkheda gopi bharadkheda to sawarkheda road, sh-440, km.27/00 to 36/600, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Amc to buldhana sagvan raypur pi sarai - bharaj khaparkheda gopi bharadkheda to sawarkheda road, sh-440, km.27/00 to 36/600, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Read moreContrction of cement concrete road at various places village sagwan grampanchayat sagwan taluka buldhana dist buldhana
Contrction of cement concrete road at various places village sagwan grampanchayat sagwan taluka buldhana dist buldhana
Read moreContrction of cement concrete road at various places village sagwan grampanchayat sagwan taluka buldhana dist buldhana
Contrction of cement concrete road at various places village sagwan grampanchayat sagwan taluka buldhana dist buldhana
Read moreConstruction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana.
Construction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of cc road in dr. ambedkar nagar at village sagwan tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Construction of cc road in dr. ambedkar nagar at village sagwan tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreFixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhali road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) part jaistambh chowk to tb hospital tq. dist. buldhana
Fixing paver block of road side malkapur buldhana chikhali road old msh 13 ( nh-753 a) part jaistambh chowk to tb hospital tq. dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Construction of major birdge on painganga river on malkapur buldhana chikhali road msh (nh 753 a) km 54/700 tq. dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type