Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Buldhana Sagwan Pangri Raipur Pimpalgaon Sarai Khaparkheda Bharaj Road Sh 440 Km 10/00 To 16/00 Tq. And Dist. Buldhana (Under Crf)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Buldhana Sagwan Pangri Raipur Pimpalgaon Sarai Khaparkheda Bharaj Road Sh 440 Km 10/00 To 16/00 Tq. And Dist. Buldhana (Under Crf)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1267532_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 37./2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2895 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Buldhana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2183448 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. buldhana sagvan raypur pi sarai-bharaj-khaparkheda-gopi etc
A.m.c. buldhana sagvan raypur pi sarai-bharaj-khaparkheda-gopi-bharadkheda to sawarkheda road sh-440 km 20/00 36/600 (ch 23/500 to 25/500) tq. jafrabad dist. jalna
Read moreAmc to buldhana sagvan raypur pi sarai - bharaj khaparkheda gopi bharadkheda to sawarkheda road, sh-440, km.27/00 to 36/600, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Amc to buldhana sagvan raypur pi sarai - bharaj khaparkheda gopi bharadkheda to sawarkheda road, sh-440, km.27/00 to 36/600, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to buldhana sagvan raipur ripalgaon sarai bharaj khaparkheda gopi bharadkheda to sawarkheda road sh-440 k 20/00 to 26/00 including minor bridge and c.d. work tq. jafrabad
Improvement to buldhana sagvan raipur ripalgaon sarai bharaj khaparkheda gopi bharadkheda to sawarkheda road sh-440 k 20/00 to 26/00 including minor bridge and c.d. work tq. jafrabad
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road on buldhana sagvan nandrakoli road sh 440 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. buldhana (buldhana sagwan raipur to nh 753 m p. sarai)
Construction of cement concrete road on buldhana sagvan nandrakoli road sh 440 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. buldhana (buldhana sagwan raipur to nh 753 m p. sarai)
Read moreImprovement to sakhali bk to pangri road vr- 156 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to sakhali bk to pangri road vr- 156 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to palaskhed bhatt to pimpalgaon sarai vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to palaskhed bhatt to pimpalgaon sarai vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to palaskhed bhatt to pimpalgaon sarai vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement to palaskhed bhatt to pimpalgaon sarai vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap on grampanchyat land at bodhegaon, sindkhed matala, pimpalgaon sarai dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap on grampanchyat land at bodhegaon, sindkhed matala, pimpalgaon sarai dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of bus stop with seating arrangement at shirpur, kesapur, pangri, mhasla, dhamangaon, masrul, waghapur, antrikoli, sakegaon, malshemba, pimpalgaon, chandol, sawana, sonewadi, palaskhed bhat, isoli etc.tq. chikhail dist. buldhana.
Construction of bus stop with seating arrangement at shirpur, kesapur, pangri, mhasla, dhamangaon, masrul, waghapur, antrikoli, sakegaon, malshemba, pimpalgaon, chandol, sawana, sonewadi, palaskhed bhat, isoli etc.tq. chikhail dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge at km 5/00 on pimpalgaon bk jalgaon road mdr-98 tq. sindkhed raja dist buldhana
Construction of major bridge at km 5/00 on pimpalgaon bk jalgaon road mdr-98 tq. sindkhed raja dist buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type