Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Nh 753 A To Yelgaon Sakhali B.Shrpur Sonewadi Sawargaon Dukare Road Mdr 132 Km 0/00 To 7/00 Tq Chikhali Dist. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Nh 753 A To Yelgaon Sakhali B.Shrpur Sonewadi Sawargaon Dukare Road Mdr 132 Km 0/00 To 7/00 Tq Chikhali Dist. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923696_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to nh-753 a to yelgaon sakhali b.shrpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road mdr 132 km 7/00 to 11/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to nh-753 a to yelgaon sakhali b.shrpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road mdr 132 km 7/00 to 11/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh-753(a) to yelgaon sakhali bk shirpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road at km 11/00 mdr- 132, tal. chikhali dist. buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on nh-753(a) to yelgaon sakhali bk shirpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road at km 11/00 mdr- 132, tal. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh753 a yelgaon sakhali bk shirpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road mdr-132 km 6/600 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on nh753 a yelgaon sakhali bk shirpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road mdr-132 km 6/600 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement of yelgaon to sakhali road odr-97 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of yelgaon to sakhali road odr-97 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement of msh 753 a to khandewadi (yelgaon) road vr-181 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of msh 753 a to khandewadi (yelgaon) road vr-181 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of cc road at sonewadi and telara tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Construction of cc road at sonewadi and telara tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh 753 a to malagni sawargaon dukre waghapur antrikoli godri chandhai joining to sh 228 road mdr 128 km 3/00 to 7/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to nh 753 a to malagni sawargaon dukre waghapur antrikoli godri chandhai joining to sh 228 road mdr 128 km 3/00 to 7/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh 753 a to malagni sawargaon dukre waghapur antrikoli godri chandhai joining to sh 228 road mdr 128 km 14/00 to 17/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to nh 753 a to malagni sawargaon dukre waghapur antrikoli godri chandhai joining to sh 228 road mdr 128 km 14/00 to 17/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to kesapur to sakhali kd road vr- 174 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to kesapur to sakhali kd road vr- 174 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sakhali bk to pangri road vr- 156 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to sakhali bk to pangri road vr- 156 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type