Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Nh753 A Yelgaon Sakhali Bk Shirpur Sonewadi Sawargaon Dukare Road Mdr 132 Km 6/600 Ta Chikhali Dist Buldhana
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Nh753 A Yelgaon Sakhali Bk Shirpur Sonewadi Sawargaon Dukare Road Mdr 132 Km 6/600 Ta Chikhali Dist Buldhana
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_973869_7
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 44/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Superintending Engineer P.W.C. Akola
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 22, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.