Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Nh 753 A To Malagni Sawargaon Dukre Waghapur Antrikoli Godri Chandhai Joining To Sh 228 Road Mdr 128 Km 3/00 To 7/00 Tq Chikhali Dist. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Nh 753 A To Malagni Sawargaon Dukre Waghapur Antrikoli Godri Chandhai Joining To Sh 228 Road Mdr 128 Km 3/00 To 7/00 Tq Chikhali Dist. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917667_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to nh 753 a to malagni sawargaon dukre waghapur antrikoli godri chandhai joining to sh 228 road mdr 128 km 14/00 to 17/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to nh 753 a to malagni sawargaon dukre waghapur antrikoli godri chandhai joining to sh 228 road mdr 128 km 14/00 to 17/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh-753 a to yelgaon sakhali b.shrpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road mdr 132 km 7/00 to 11/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to nh-753 a to yelgaon sakhali b.shrpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road mdr 132 km 7/00 to 11/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh-753 a to yelgaon sakhali b.shrpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road mdr 132 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to nh-753 a to yelgaon sakhali b.shrpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road mdr 132 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to walti sawana chandhai dhodap mdr 102 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to walti sawana chandhai dhodap mdr 102 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to thadi sawargaon medankalur road vr 15km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Improvement to thadi sawargaon medankalur road vr 15km 0/00 to 3/00 tq degloor
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on nh-753(a) to yelgaon sakhali bk shirpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road at km 11/00 mdr- 132, tal. chikhali dist. buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on nh-753(a) to yelgaon sakhali bk shirpur sonewadi sawargaon dukare road at km 11/00 mdr- 132, tal. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to msh-753-a to khadgaon road odr-104 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. badnapur
Improvement to msh-753-a to khadgaon road odr-104 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh-753 m to kardi kumbhefhal kulamkhed moundhala mhasala bk.road joint to nh-753 m road sh-458 km 0/00 to 10/00, tq and dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to nh-753 m to kardi kumbhefhal kulamkhed moundhala mhasala bk.road joint to nh-753 m road sh-458 km 0/00 to 10/00, tq and dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to waghapur kita kapra road mdr-95 km 0/000 to 2/00 and 2/000 to 10/00 in ta. dsit. yavatmal
Improvement to waghapur kita kapra road mdr-95 km 0/000 &#x0d to 2/00 and 2/000 to 10/00 in ta. dsit. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type