Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge (Box Cell) In Km.10/600 On Bokhara Lonara Bailwada Road (Mdr 41) In Tahasil And Distt. Nagpur (3rd.Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge (Box Cell) In Km.10/600 On Bokhara Lonara Bailwada Road (Mdr 41) In Tahasil And Distt. Nagpur (3rd.Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_981701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/31-25/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge (box cell) in km.10/600 on bokhara lonara bailwada road (mdr-41) in tahasil and distt. nagpur
Construction of minor bridge (box cell) in km.10/600 on bokhara lonara bailwada road (mdr-41) in tahasil and distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road (mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahasil distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road (mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahasil distt.nagpur
Read moreannual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road ( mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 tahasil dist.nagpur(rural)
annual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road ( mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 tahasil and dist.nagpur(rural)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road ( mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahasil and dist.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road ( mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahasil and dist.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road ( mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahasil and dist.nagpur (jet patcher repair) (2nd.call)
Annual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road ( mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahasil and dist.nagpur (jet patcher repair) (2nd.call)
Read moreConstruction of reading hall at lonara in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of reading hall at lonara in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreBeautification of smashanbhumi area at mouza patansawangi grampanchayat patansawangi tahasil saoner district nagpur (3rd.call)
Beautification of smashanbhumi area at mouza patansawangi grampanchayat patansawangi tahasil saoner district nagpur (3rd.call)
Read moreImprovement to narsala approach road (mdr-133) tahasil nagpur (gramin) dist nagpur
Improvement to narsala approach road (mdr-133) tahasil nagpur (gramin) dist nagpur
Read moreimprovement of surabardi taluka border to khapari ketapar ashtikala lonara nimboli road mdr-103 in km 17/500 to 19/000 in tahasil kalmeshwar of district nagpur
improvement of surabardi taluka border to khapari ketapar ashtikala lonara nimboli road mdr-103 in km 17/500 to 19/000 in tahasil kalmeshwar of district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to koni to nanda (vr-41) in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur.
Improvement to koni to nanda (vr-41) in tahasil narkhed distt. nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type