Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Bokhara Lonara Bailwada To Taluka Border Road (Mdr 41) Km.0/00 To 12/00 In Tahasil Distt.Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Bokhara Lonara Bailwada To Taluka Border Road (Mdr 41) Km.0/00 To 12/00 In Tahasil Distt.Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1252311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/35-04/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL DISTT.NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2159000 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of channapattana taluk border to nidhaghatta via thoppanahalli k honnalagere, d hosuru, chandahalli doddi tippur ch 0.00 to 13.59km for the year 2026-27 mdr 312 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of channapattana taluk border to nidhaghatta via thoppanahalli k honnalagere, d hosuru, chandahalli doddi tippur ch 0.00 to 13.59km for the year 2026-27 mdr 312 in maddur taluk
Read moreAme of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Ame of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Read moreannual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road ( mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 tahasil dist.nagpur(rural)
annual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road ( mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 tahasil and dist.nagpur(rural)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road ( mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahasil and dist.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road ( mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahasil and dist.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road ( mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahasil and dist.nagpur (jet patcher repair) (2nd.call)
Annual maintenance and repairs to bokhara lonara bailwada to taluka border road ( mdr-41) km.0/00 to 12/00 in tahasil and dist.nagpur (jet patcher repair) (2nd.call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge (box cell) in km.10/600 on bokhara lonara bailwada road (mdr-41) in tahasil and distt. nagpur
Construction of minor bridge (box cell) in km.10/600 on bokhara lonara bailwada road (mdr-41) in tahasil and distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge (box cell) in km.10/600 on bokhara lonara bailwada road (mdr-41) in tahasil and distt. nagpur (3rd.call)
Construction of minor bridge (box cell) in km.10/600 on bokhara lonara bailwada road (mdr-41) in tahasil and distt. nagpur (3rd.call)
Read moreof your Industry type