Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Gantyada Fp At Km 20.650 For The Use Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To 2lane With Paved Shoulders Configuration Of Bowdara Vizianagaram Section Of Nh 516 E In Andhra Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Gantyada Fp At Km 20.650 For The Use Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation To 2lane With Paved Shoulders Configuration Of Bowdara Vizianagaram Section Of Nh 516 E In Andhra Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_227916_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/ Gantyada FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=255935

Start Date February 24, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 10/03/2025

Expired 539 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.