Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Blacktop Road From H/O Haran Samaddar To H/O Bishnupada At Mobarakpur Under Chhitka Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Blacktop Road From H/O Haran Samaddar To H/O Bishnupada At Mobarakpur Under Chhitka Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_631649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-24/15TH FC(UNTIED)/Chh/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 2726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHITKA GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1352908 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pucca rasta to the house of hemanta biswas at mobarakpur under chhitka gp.
Construction of pcc road from pucca rasta to the house of hemanta biswas at mobarakpur under chhitka gp.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pucca rasta to the house of hemanta biswas at mobarakpur under chhitka gp.
Construction of pcc road from pucca rasta to the house of hemanta biswas at mobarakpur under chhitka gp.
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara with solar panel at mobarakpur under chhitka gp sansad no 24.
Installation of mini sajaldhara with solar panel at mobarakpur under chhitka gp sansad no 24.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o haran midde to h/o milan roy
Construction of concrete road from h/o haran midde to h/o milan roy
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o haran ch. naskar to h/o kamal naskar.
Construction of drain from h/o haran ch. naskar to h/o kamal naskar.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from h/o sumit biswas to h/o sonali samaddar opposite of milan vidyapith, patulia gp part 157
Construction of covered drain from h/o sumit biswas to h/o sonali samaddar opposite of milan vidyapith, patulia gp part 157
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sumit biswas to h/o sonali samaddar opposite of milan vidyapith, patulia gp part 157
Construction of cc road from h/o sumit biswas to h/o sonali samaddar opposite of milan vidyapith, patulia gp part 157
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o sushil banshi to the h/o bishnupada banshi at mitrapur kharermath. proposed by bishnupada banshi, 8695957359
Construction of cc road from the h/o sushil banshi to the h/o bishnupada banshi at mitrapur kharermath. proposed by bishnupada banshi, 8695957359
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h o gurupada mondal to the h o haran ch mondal at ghorulia under debipur gp
Construction of cc road from the h o gurupada mondal to the h o haran ch mondal at ghorulia under debipur gp
Read moreof your Industry type