Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara With Solar Panel At Mobarakpur Under Chhitka Gp Sansad No 24.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Mini Sajaldhara With Solar Panel At Mobarakpur Under Chhitka Gp Sansad No 24.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854076_14 |
|
Reference Number |
03 of Chhitka GP of 2025-2026/15th/CFC/Tied |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHITKA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1910617 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara with solar penel at maniknagar under chhitka gp sansad no 6.activity id-109989257
Installation of mini sajaldhara with solar penel at maniknagar under chhitka gp sansad no 6.activity id-109989257
Read moreConstruction and installation of mini sajaldhara with solar panel at garaiimari sansad xv
Construction and installation of mini sajaldhara with solar panel at garaiimari sansad xv
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no 19 to 24 under chhitka g.p.
Installation of solar light at sansad no 19 to 24 under chhitka g.p.&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar sajaldhara project at sansad no xii
Installation of solar sajaldhara project at sansad no xii
Read moreInstallation of solar sajaldhara at sansad vi under madhugari gp during 2025-26 (t)
Installation of solar sajaldhara at sansad vi under madhugari gp during 2025-26 (t)
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara
Installation of mini sajaldhara at nutangram sansad no-x s-code- 89843223
Read moreInstallation of mini sajaldhara
Installation of mini sajaldhara at khajanchi bagan 67370633
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no 1 to 6 under chhitka g.p.
Installation of solar light at sansad no 1 to 6 under chhitka g.p.
Read moreConst of sajaldhara with solar panel at tarakganj s 24
Const of sajaldhara with solar panel at tarakganj s 24
Read moreof your Industry type