Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From The House Of Dilip Mandal To The House Of Subrata Biswas At Mobarakpur Under Chhitka Gp Sansad No 23 , Activity Id 89135200
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From The House Of Dilip Mandal To The House Of Subrata Biswas At Mobarakpur Under Chhitka Gp Sansad No 23 , Activity Id 89135200
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_735734_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-08/15THCFC(TIED AND UNTIED)/Chh/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHITKA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1624860 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pucca rasta to the house of hemanta biswas at mobarakpur under chhitka gp.
Construction of pcc road from pucca rasta to the house of hemanta biswas at mobarakpur under chhitka gp.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pucca rasta to the house of hemanta biswas at mobarakpur under chhitka gp.
Construction of pcc road from pucca rasta to the house of hemanta biswas at mobarakpur under chhitka gp.
Read moreConsrtuction of pcc road from pucca rasta to the house of uttam biswas at chhitka under chhitka gp sansad no 15
Consrtuction of pcc road from pucca rasta to the house of uttam biswas at chhitka under chhitka gp sansad no 15
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from puccha rasta to the house of khejmat mandal at haripur under chhitka gp sansad no 28.activity id-109961716
Construction of pcc road from puccha rasta to the house of khejmat mandal at haripur under chhitka gp sansad no 28.activity id-109961716
Read moreConstruction of puccha drain from the house of suresh biswas to the house of dipak biswas at mobarakpur sansad no 22
Construction of puccha drain from the house of suresh biswas to the house of dipak biswas at mobarakpur sansad no 22
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of pappu shikdar to the house of sachin mandal at maniknagar under chhitka gp sansad no 6
Construction of pcc road from the house of pappu shikdar to the house of sachin mandal at maniknagar under chhitka gp sansad no 6
Read moreConst. of pcc road with earth filling from kailash mandal house to dilip pramanik house at deherutola sansad 16. activity code 98209423
Const. of pcc road with earth filling from kailash mandal house to dilip pramanik house at deherutola sansad 16. activity code 98209423
Read moreConstruction of bt road from nill pujor math to the house of sanjoy bala at mobarakpur under chhitka gp sansad no 23. activity id 89135036 (2024-2025)
Construction of bt road from nill pujor math to the house of sanjoy bala at mobarakpur under chhitka gp sansad no 23. activity id 89135036 (2024-2025)
Read moreof your Industry type