Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aebas,Smart Interactive Board For Class Room,Desktop,Laptop,Multifunctional Printer,Computer Table,
Description
Organisation Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5655617
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 28, 2024 00:42
End Date
Expired 19/12/2024

Expired 624 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Mridul Kumar Singh Baghel
Ministry: Ministry Of Education
Department: Department Of Higher Education
Organisation: Igntu Amarkantak

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 AATRICO INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 26-12-2024 00:53:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
2 PEARL SMART SOLUTION - 26-12-2024 01:21:28 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
3 UNIQUE AGENCIES - 26-12-2024 01:09:21 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AATRICO INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) Item Categories : AEBAS,Smart interactive board for class room,Desktop,Laptop,Multifunctional Printer,Computer Table, 1497900.00 L1
2 UNIQUE AGENCIES (MII) Item Categories : AEBAS,Smart interactive board for class room,Desktop,Laptop,Multifunctional Printer,Computer Table, 1504750.00 L2
3 PEARL SMART SOLUTION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AEBAS,Smart interactive board for class room,Desktop,Laptop,Multifunctional Printer,Computer Table, 1517000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise