Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Puthiyapalm Chalappuram Kalluthankadavu Road Between Ch 0 000 Ch 0 050 Near Kalluthankadavu Jn Due To Kwa Road Cutting For Laying Pipeline Under Amruth Scheme General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Restoration Puthiyapalm Chalappuram Kalluthankadavu Road Between Ch 0 000 Ch 0 050 Near Kalluthankadavu Jn Due To Kwa Road Cutting For Laying Pipeline Under Amruth Scheme General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_679927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D4/ETN/05/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The AEE,PWD,Roads Sub Division,KKD-673004 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060654 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-restoration work on old nh feroke road-between ch 0/000-0/800 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme -general civil work
Restoration work on old nh feroke road-between ch 0/000-0/800
Read moreDeposit-velliparamba-mayanad road-restoration work-deposit-restoration work on velliparamba-mayanad road -between ch 0/000- ch 1/500 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme-general civil work
Deposit-velliparamba-mayanad road-restoration work-deposit-restoration work on velliparamba-mayanad road -between ch 0/000- ch 1/500 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme-general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration of kuttiyilmukku areekkaramukk road from ch 0/000 to 1/450 due to kwa pipe laying general civil work
Deposit restoration of kuttiyilmukku areekkaramukk road from ch 0/000 to 1/450 due to kwa pipe laying general civil work
Read moreRestoration due to trenching by kwa pipe line in erayilkadavu manipuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/700 km and 94 mile m.c road to punnakkal chungam road ch 0/000 to 0/200 km
Restoration due to trenching by kwa pipe line in erayilkadavu manipuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/700 km and 94 mile m.c road to punnakkal chungam road ch 0/000 to 0/200 km
Read morePro no 20 2025 26 vazhakkala jn aalapattu jn road retarring in b w ch 0 000 0 740
Pro no 20 2025 26 vazhakkala jn aalapattu jn road retarring in b w ch 0 000 0 740
Read moreGeneral-deposit-restoration work in pwd roads due to pipe laying project of kwa in connection with amruth scheme of alappuzha municipality --re-construction of drain in nethaji subhash chandra bose road ch (0/000 to 0/460)-general civil work
General-deposit-restoration work in&#x0d pwd roads due to pipe laying project of&#x0d kwa in connection with amruth scheme of&#x0d alappuzha municipality --re-construction of&#x0d drain in nethaji subhash chandra bose road&#x0d ch (0/000 to 0/460)-general civil work
Read moreDeposit reformation work to kwa cutting reformation work to kwa cutting on kuttiady thottilpalam road ch. 0 000 to 1 000 general civil work
Reformation work to kwa
Read moreRestoration estimate for kwa pipe line trenching work in meenachil - kaduthuruthy road ch 0/000 - 4/000 km
Restoration estimate for kwa pipe line trenching work in meenachil -&#x0d kaduthuruthy road ch-0/000 - 4/000 km
Read moreDeposit 2022 23 rectification work due to trenching by kwa at moothedathukavu kalpakassery temple road ch 0 000 0 780 and 1 160 to 1 550 km
Deposit 2022 23 rectification work due to trenching by kwa at moothedathukavu kalpakassery temple road ch 0 000 0 780 and 1 160 to 1 550 km
Read moreRectification work due to trenching by kwa at moothedathukavu kalpakassery temple road ch0 000 to 0 750
Rectification work due to trenching by kwa at moothedathukavu kalpakassery temple road ch0 000 to 0 750
Read moreof your Industry type