Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Work On Old Nh Feroke Road Between Ch 0/000 0/800 Due To Kwa Road Cutting For Laying Pipeline Under Amruth Scheme General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Restoration Work On Old Nh Feroke Road Between Ch 0/000 0/800
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_663395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D4/TN/06/2024 (06) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028914 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit restoration puthiyapalm chalappuram kalluthankadavu road between ch 0 000 ch 0 050 near kalluthankadavu jn due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme general civil work
Deposit restoration puthiyapalm chalappuram kalluthankadavu road between ch 0 000 ch 0 050 near kalluthankadavu jn due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme general civil work
Read moreDeposit-velliparamba-mayanad road-restoration work-deposit-restoration work on velliparamba-mayanad road -between ch 0/000- ch 1/500 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme-general civil work
Deposit-velliparamba-mayanad road-restoration work-deposit-restoration work on velliparamba-mayanad road -between ch 0/000- ch 1/500 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme-general civil work
Read moreDeposit civil work deposit deposit work kwa restoration work due to kwa pipe laying in devankulangara kacherippady road in between ch 2 900 to 3 800 lhs general civil work
Deposit civil work deposit deposit work kwa restoration work due to kwa pipe laying in devankulangara kacherippady road in between ch 2 900 to 3 800 lhs general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work 2023-24 restoration of damaged bt surface due to kwa pipe laying between km 0/000 to 3/190 of anjampeedika puthussery kanjirangad road.-
Deposit-deposit work 2023-24 restoration&#x0d of damaged bt surface due to kwa pipe&#x0d laying between km 0/000 to 3/190 of&#x0d anjampeedika puthussery kanjirangad road.-&#x0d deposit work 2023-24
Read moreDeposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Deposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration work on pottammal palazhi puthoormadom road 2 between ch 1 490 ch 1 740 ch 1 800 ch 2 250 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme general civil work
Deposit restoration work on pottammal palazhi puthoormadom road 2 between ch 1 490 ch 1 740 ch 1 800 ch 2 250 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme general civil work
Read moreDeposit reformation work to kwa cutting reformation work to kwa cutting on kuttiady thottilpalam road ch. 0 000 to 1 000 general civil work
Reformation work to kwa
Read moreDeposit restoration of kuttiyilmukku areekkaramukk road from ch 0/000 to 1/450 due to kwa pipe laying general civil work
Deposit restoration of kuttiyilmukku areekkaramukk road from ch 0/000 to 1/450 due to kwa pipe laying general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration of side berm of changankulangara-valukutty road due to kwa pipe laying-from ch. 4/000 to 6/800
Deposit-restoration of side berm of changankulangara-valukutty road due to kwa pipe laying-from ch. 4/000 to 6/800
Read moreGeneral-deposit-restoration work in pwd roads due to pipe laying project of kwa in connection with amruth scheme of alappuzha municipality --re-construction of drain in nethaji subhash chandra bose road ch (0/000 to 0/460)-general civil work
General-deposit-restoration work in&#x0d pwd roads due to pipe laying project of&#x0d kwa in connection with amruth scheme of&#x0d alappuzha municipality --re-construction of&#x0d drain in nethaji subhash chandra bose road&#x0d ch (0/000 to 0/460)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type