Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Deposit Restoration Work In Pwd Roads Due To Pipe Laying Project Of Kwa In Connection With Amruth Scheme Of Alappuzha Municipality Re Construction Of Drain In Nethaji Subhash Chandra Bose Road Ch (0/000 To 0/460) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Deposit Restoration Work In&Amp#X0d
Pwd Roads Due To Pipe Laying Project Of&Amp#X0d
Kwa In Connection With Amruth Scheme Of&Amp#X0d
Alappuzha Municipality Re Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Drain In Nethaji Subhash Chandra Bose Road&Amp#X0d
Ch (0/000 To 0/460) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_653327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/16625/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006860 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of netaji subhash chandra bose eco-park
Development of netaji subhash chandra bose eco-park at nakc, govindpur area
Read moreIct labs for 26 netaji subhash chandra bose awasiya vidyalaya
Ict labs for 26 netaji subhash chandra bose awasiya vidyalaya
Read moreConstruction of subhash chandra bose 50 bedded hostel at srinagar
Construction of subhash chandra bose 50 bedded hostel at srinagar
Read moreConstruction of subhash chandra bose 50 bedded hostel at srinagar
Construction of subhash chandra bose 50 bedded hostel at srinagar
Read moreWork of making a symbolic statue of subhash chandra bose
Work of making a symbolic statue of subhash chandra bose
Read moreLighting arrangement for netaji subhash chandra bose statue at community hall.
Lighting arrangement for netaji subhash chandra bose statue at community hall.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near subhash chandra bose school
Improvement of passage and drainage system near subhash chandra bose school
Read moreRepair and painting work of subhash chandra bose park under mankameshwar temple ward.
Repair and painting work of subhash chandra bose park under mankameshwar temple ward.
Read moreRepair and painting work of subhash chandra bose park under mankameshwar temple ward.
Repair and painting work of subhash chandra bose park under mankameshwar temple ward.
Read moreof your Industry type