Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Of Kuttiyilmukku Areekkaramukk Road From Ch 0/000 To 1/450 Due To Kwa Pipe Laying General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Restoration Of Kuttiyilmukku Areekkaramukk Road From Ch 0/000 To 1/450 Due To Kwa Pipe Laying General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_707734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12436/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 44262 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108753 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit restoration of areekkaramukk kannanakuzhy road from ch 0 000 to 1 100 due to laying of pipeline under jjm
Deposit restoration of areekkaramukk kannanakuzhy road from ch 0 000 to 1 100 due to laying of pipeline under jjm
Read moreDeposit-restoration of side berm of changankulangara-valukutty road due to kwa pipe laying-from ch. 4/000 to 6/800
Deposit-restoration of side berm of changankulangara-valukutty road due to kwa pipe laying-from ch. 4/000 to 6/800
Read moreDeposit deposit restoration of road due to kwa cutting in maruthankuzhy kachani road deposit restoration work due to road cutting by kwa in maruthankuzhy kachani road from ch 1 560 to 2 100 general civil work
Restoration work
Read moreDeposit-velliparamba-mayanad road-restoration work-deposit-restoration work on velliparamba-mayanad road -between ch 0/000- ch 1/500 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme-general civil work
Deposit-velliparamba-mayanad road-restoration work-deposit-restoration work on velliparamba-mayanad road -between ch 0/000- ch 1/500 due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme-general civil work
Read moreDeposit civil work deposit deposit work kwa restoration work due to kwa pipe laying in devankulangara kacherippady road in between ch 2 900 to 3 800 lhs general civil work
Deposit civil work deposit deposit work kwa restoration work due to kwa pipe laying in devankulangara kacherippady road in between ch 2 900 to 3 800 lhs general civil work
Read moreRestoration of tar cut due to kwa
Restoration of tar cut due to kwa&#x0d pipe line work under urban agglomeration&#x0d scheme in killippalam iranimuttam bund road&#x0d from ch 0 450 to ch 1 120 restoration of tar&#x0d cut due to kwa pipe line work under urban&#x0d agglomeration scheme in killippalam
Read moreDeposit restoration puthiyapalm chalappuram kalluthankadavu road between ch 0 000 ch 0 050 near kalluthankadavu jn due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme general civil work
Deposit restoration puthiyapalm chalappuram kalluthankadavu road between ch 0 000 ch 0 050 near kalluthankadavu jn due to kwa road cutting for laying pipeline under amruth scheme general civil work
Read moreAmrut-kwa amrut deposit works in varkala town roads-from vattaplamoodu to regunathapuram ch 0/000 to 0/450-general civil work
Amrut-kwa amrut deposit works in varkala town roads-from vattaplamoodu to regunathapuram ch 0/000 to 0/450-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kwa pipeline restoration work-in koickamukku kuttemperoor road ch 0/000 - 2/600-general civil work
Deposit-kwa pipeline restoration work-in&#x0d koickamukku kuttemperoor road ch 0/000 -&#x0d 2/600-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type