Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contactor Ac 3 Pole 150 Amps
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106405150 |
|
Reference Number |
EH245060 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106405150/viewNitPdf_4638412.pdf |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreRepair of damaged rotor field pole body of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house
Repair/re-conditioning of rotor field pole body/pole shoe of 150mw generators of nagjhari power house including loading, unloading, transportation etc., covering all associated works required for successful completion of the work
Read moreConstruction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreHard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreShifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Shifting of existing 3 way compact rmu and ht metering cubicle, one way lbs and transformer at old airport complex, bengaluru-call-3
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreof your Industry type